skip navigation

Boys

2022-23 Teams

Thank you to all the athletes that registered for evaluation this season.  We are pleased to announce the following teams for the 2022-2023 season:

3rd Grade Orange

Arrington, Joe
Exsted, Jude
Hangebrauck, Beckett
Horovitz, Louie
Martin, Dale
McCabe, William
Miessan, Franck
newhall, boden
Pavlik, Noah
Strauss, Rohr

 

4th Grade Orange

Ginnis, Aedan
Heisick, Leo
Ludwig, Peter
Mulqueen, Ryan
Osei, Brayden
Tate, Tyler
Thoen, Lucas
Vanderpoel, Sullivan

 

4th Grade Black

Dedefo, Adam
Denham, Crosby
Donahue, Aidan
Johnson, Charles
Karst, Theodore
La Barbera, Jameson
Mcgraw Williams, Gino
Oleisky, Matthew
Richardson Blackwell, Gram
Sumpter, CJ

 

5th Grade Orange

Alowonle, Azeez (Az)
Anderson, Luvanda
Barth, Evan
Broxey, Jones
Cooper, Gary
Glaeseman, Cooper
Klawitter, George
Newhall, Grady
Riggs, Owen

 

5th Grade Black

Ben Avraham, Samuel
Dvoracek, Cameron
Gage, Win
Johnson, Noll
Meyerhoff, Kaleab
Miller, Max
Mutchler, Brandon A.
Olson, Beckham
Tharp, Luke
Welke, Carter

 

6th Grade Orange

Blissett, Matthias
Boll, Aiden
Johnston, Owen
Schmale, Wyatt
Slattengren, Peter
Tate, Jack
Thoen, Jackson
Yem, Carter

 

6th Grade White

Allison, Evan
Anderson, Gavin
Fitzpatrick, Shane
Knauf, Brooks
Meyer, Emmett
Mohamed, Salman
Peterson, Gunnar
Weerts, Aaron

 

6th Grade Black

Angier, Pacey
Doniphan, Vaughn
Garrett, Eli
Jennings, Grayson
Martenson, Joshua
Rickord, Miles
Romero-Yang, Santiago
Rose, Isaac
Stangl, Eli

 

7th Grade Orange

Barre, Khalil
Bilden, Nolan
Coulter, Caden
Dean, Charlie
Hass, Logan
Klawitter, Max
Schwab, Caleb
Valesano, Oliver
Versalles, Rio
Yarosh, Arnie

 

7th Grade Black

Berg, Charlie
Carlson-Anacker, Tate
Cohen, Jace
Dwight-Deal, Brody
Ludomirsky, Rafi
Miller, Leo
Milton, Jack
Mollet, Espen
Schultz, Gibson
Thanadabout, Reed

 

8th Grade Orange

Boll, Grayson
Brooberg, Finn
Faust, Colin
Hart, Becker
Holland, Finn
Lerner, Zachary
Marggraf, Wesley
Steinbrueck, Holden

 

8th Grade Black

Berry, Jacob
Dean, Milo
Evans, Landon
Miller, Preston
Minnick, Joseph
Ramirez, Diego
Tatalovich, Eli
Weingart, Daniel

 

8th Grade White

Barre, Khalid
Dearking, Lucas
Hoffman, Mitchell
Johnson, Bennett
Koch, Eli
Larson, Benjamin
Mink, Bren
Murugesan, Arjuna

Follow our page on Facebook for Updates, Pictures, and Community Service Activities!

You could win VIP tickets to the 2023 Premier League Mornings Live Fan Fest in Orlando!HOW TO ENTER